<?xml version="1.0" encoding="UTF-8"?>
<rss version="2.0"
	xmlns:content="http://purl.org/rss/1.0/modules/content/"
	xmlns:wfw="http://wellformedweb.org/CommentAPI/"
	xmlns:dc="http://purl.org/dc/elements/1.1/"
	xmlns:atom="http://www.w3.org/2005/Atom"
	xmlns:sy="http://purl.org/rss/1.0/modules/syndication/"
	xmlns:slash="http://purl.org/rss/1.0/modules/slash/"
	>

<channel>
	<title>Women&#039;s Shoes and Boots &#187; nine west</title>
	<atom:link href="http://www.shoestream.com/tag/nine-west/feed/" rel="self" type="application/rss+xml" />
	<link>http://www.shoestream.com</link>
	<description>Women&#039;s shoes and boots</description>
	<lastBuildDate>Thu, 05 Nov 2009 22:12:25 +0000</lastBuildDate>
	<generator>http://wordpress.org/?v=2.8.5</generator>
	<language>en</language>
	<sy:updatePeriod>hourly</sy:updatePeriod>
	<sy:updateFrequency>1</sy:updateFrequency>
			<item>
		<title>Nine West Heech Sandal &#124; Gladiator Sandals with High Heels</title>
		<link>http://www.shoestream.com/nine-west-heech-sandal-gladiator-sandals-with-high-heels/</link>
		<comments>http://www.shoestream.com/nine-west-heech-sandal-gladiator-sandals-with-high-heels/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Tue, 30 Sep 2008 07:43:31 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Nine West]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Sandals]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[heels]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[nine west]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.shoestream.com/nine-west-heech-sandal-gladiator-sandals-with-high-heels/</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[The Nine West Women’s Heech Sandal steps out onto the town and commands attention. This shoe is a delightful combination of just about every shoe imaginable. It has the height to make it a heel, the stability and comfort to make it comparable to a flat, it’s a strappy sandal and it’s a stunning wedge! [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><img src="http://www.shoestream.com/wp-content/uploads/81ol0amltxs_aa280_.jpg" alt="Nine West Heech Sandals" align="right" />The Nine West Women’s Heech Sandal steps out onto the town and commands attention. This shoe is a delightful combination of just about every shoe imaginable. It has the height to make it a heel, the stability and comfort to make it comparable to a flat, it’s a strappy sandal and it’s a stunning wedge! This fashionable shoe has straps across the upper as well as behind the ankle and along the sides. Buckle detailing at the side make the straps stand out even more and the wide band of leather running up the center of the foot gives this shoe an even more dramatic effect. This stunning sandal definitely has it all. The beauty of a stacked wedge with the elegance of a heel and the playfulness of a strappy sandal make this the perfect shoe for those women who want one of everything!</p>
<ul>
<li><a href="http://www.amazon.com/gp/product/B000XRJK5Q?ie=UTF8&amp;tag=shoes01b-20&amp;linkCode=as2&amp;camp=1789&amp;creative=9325&amp;creativeASIN=B000XRJK5Q">Click here for Nine West Women&#8217;s Heech Sandal on Amazon</a><img src="http://www.assoc-amazon.com/e/ir?t=shoes01b-20&amp;l=as2&amp;o=1&amp;a=B000XRJK5Q" style="border: medium none  ! important; margin: 0px ! important" width="1" border="0" height="1" /></li>
</ul>
<h2>Nine West Heech sandals on eBay:</h2>
<div>
<table width="100%" border="0" cellspacing="5" cellpadding="5">
  <tr>
    <td width="100" align="left"><a href="" rel="nofollow" target="_blank"><img src="http://thumbs.ebaystatic.com/pict/180546904438_0.jpg" alt="nine-west-heech-brown-heels-sandals-shoes-9-5-m-$95" border="0" /></a></td>
    <td>
      <a href="http://rover.ebay.com/rover/1/711-53200-19255-0/1?icep_ff3=2&amp;toolid=10005&amp;campid=5335906636&amp;customid=5&amp;icep_item=180546904438&amp;ipn=psmain&amp;icep_vectorid=238401&amp;kwid=902099&amp;mtid=824&amp;kw=rss" rel="nofollow" target="_blank">Nine West Heech Brown Heels Sandals Shoes 9.5 M $95</a><br />
      <span style="color:#FF0000;font-weight:bold">US $71.99</span> <span style="font-weight:bold"></span><br />
      <span style="font-weight:bold">Auction Ends:</span> Sunday Sep-12-2010 20:41:32 PDT<br />
      &nbsp; | <a href="http://rover.ebay.com/rover/1/711-53200-19255-0/1?ff3=4&amp;toolid=10005&amp;campid=5335906636&amp;customid=5&amp;mpre=http%3A%2F%2Fcgi1.ebay.com%2Fws%2FeBayISAPI.dll%3FMfcISAPICommand%3DMakeTrack%26item%3D180546904438%26ssPageName%3DRSS%3AB%3ASRCH%3AUS%3A104" rel="nofollow" target="_blank">Watch this Item</a>
    </td>
  </tr>
</table>

<table width="100%" border="0" cellspacing="5" cellpadding="5">
  <tr>
    <td width="100" align="left"><a href="" rel="nofollow" target="_blank"><img src="http://thumbs.ebaystatic.com/pict/200513086551_0.jpg" alt="nine-west-heech-natural-womens-gladiators-size-9-m" border="0" /></a></td>
    <td>
      <a href="http://rover.ebay.com/rover/1/711-53200-19255-0/1?icep_ff3=2&amp;toolid=10005&amp;campid=5335906636&amp;customid=5&amp;icep_item=200513086551&amp;ipn=psmain&amp;icep_vectorid=238401&amp;kwid=902099&amp;mtid=824&amp;kw=rss" rel="nofollow" target="_blank">NINE WEST HEECH NATURAL WOMENS GLADIATORS Size 9 M</a><br />
      <span style="color:#FF0000;font-weight:bold">US $49.95</span> <span style="font-weight:bold"></span><br />
      <span style="font-weight:bold">Auction Ends:</span> Sunday Sep-26-2010 12:42:30 PDT<br />
      &nbsp; | <a href="http://rover.ebay.com/rover/1/711-53200-19255-0/1?ff3=4&amp;toolid=10005&amp;campid=5335906636&amp;customid=5&amp;mpre=http%3A%2F%2Fcgi1.ebay.com%2Fws%2FeBayISAPI.dll%3FMfcISAPICommand%3DMakeTrack%26item%3D200513086551%26ssPageName%3DRSS%3AB%3ASRCH%3AUS%3A104" rel="nofollow" target="_blank">Watch this Item</a>
    </td>
  </tr>
</table>


</div>

]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.shoestream.com/nine-west-heech-sandal-gladiator-sandals-with-high-heels/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Nine West Bethel Mid-Calf Boot &#124; Versatile and Comfortable</title>
		<link>http://www.shoestream.com/nine-west-bethel-mid-calf-boot-versatile-and-comfortable/</link>
		<comments>http://www.shoestream.com/nine-west-bethel-mid-calf-boot-versatile-and-comfortable/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Tue, 25 Mar 2008 21:47:38 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Boots]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Nine West]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[nine west]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.shoestream.com/nine-west-bethel-mid-calf-boot-versatile-and-comfortable/</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[The Nine West Women’s Bethel Mid-Calf Boots are a timeless high-cut that will leave you comfortable and stylish whether you are sloshing through snow or taking a stroll on a spring day. And it’s not only versatile for different seasons. The barely there interior linings and cushioned insole provide maximum comfort while the pebbled leather [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><img src="http://www.shoestream.com/wp-content/uploads/81revtkg8dl_aa280_.jpg" alt="Nine West Women’s Bethel Mid-Calf Boot" align="right" />The Nine West Women’s Bethel Mid-Calf Boots are a timeless high-cut that will leave you comfortable and stylish whether you are sloshing through snow or taking a stroll on a spring day. And it’s not only versatile for different seasons. The barely there interior linings and cushioned insole provide maximum comfort while the pebbled leather lends this boot a look of sophistication that can be worn to the office but can also be dressed down for more casual footwear. The side zipper means that there is no struggle involved in getting the boot on or off. The dark brown colour not only looks fabulous but can also be worn with just about anything. The low heel and the rounded toe finish these boots off with perfection and will leave you with the perfect boot that can be worn any time, any place. The Bethel Mid-Calf Boots are boots that remain trendy yet, never go out of style.</p>
<h2> More Info</h2>
<p><a href="http://www.amazon.com/gp/product/B000PBHXTA?ie=UTF8&amp;tag=shoestream-20&amp;linkCode=as2&amp;camp=1789&amp;creative=9325&amp;creativeASIN=B000PBHXTA">Click here for the Nine West Women&#8217;s Bethel Mid-Calf Boot on Amazon</a><img src="http://www.assoc-amazon.com/e/ir?t=shoestream-20&amp;l=as2&amp;o=1&amp;a=B000PBHXTA" style="border: medium none  ! important; margin: 0px ! important" width="1" border="0" height="1" /></p>
<h2>Nine West boots on eBay:</h2>
<div>
<table width="100%" border="0" cellspacing="5" cellpadding="5">
  <tr>
    <td width="100" align="left"><a href="" rel="nofollow" target="_blank"><img src="http://thumbs.ebaystatic.com/pict/320584105822_0.jpg" alt="gently-worn-beautiful-pair-of-nine-west-boots-size-10-" border="0" /></a></td>
    <td>
      <a href="http://rover.ebay.com/rover/1/711-53200-19255-0/1?icep_ff3=2&amp;toolid=10005&amp;campid=5335906636&amp;customid=5&amp;icep_item=320584105822&amp;ipn=psmain&amp;icep_vectorid=238401&amp;kwid=902099&amp;mtid=824&amp;kw=rss" rel="nofollow" target="_blank">GENTLY WORN BEAUTIFUL PAIR OF NINE WEST BOOTS SIZE 10  </a><br />
      <span style="color:#FF0000;font-weight:bold">US $7.99</span> <span style="font-weight:bold"> (1 Bid)</span><br />
      <span style="font-weight:bold">Auction Ends:</span> Tuesday Sep-07-2010 14:31:42 PDT<br />
      &nbsp; | <a href="http://rover.ebay.com/rover/1/711-53200-19255-0/1?ff3=4&amp;toolid=10005&amp;campid=5335906636&amp;customid=5&amp;mpre=http%3A%2F%2Fcgi1.ebay.com%2Fws%2FeBayISAPI.dll%3FMfcISAPICommand%3DMakeTrack%26item%3D320584105822%26ssPageName%3DRSS%3AB%3ASRCH%3AUS%3A104" rel="nofollow" target="_blank">Watch this Item</a>
    </td>
  </tr>
</table>

<table width="100%" border="0" cellspacing="5" cellpadding="5">
  <tr>
    <td width="100" align="left"><a href="" rel="nofollow" target="_blank"><img src="http://thumbs.ebaystatic.com/pict/250690563680_0.jpg" alt="nine-west-black-point-toe-boots-8-5-m" border="0" /></a></td>
    <td>
      <a href="http://rover.ebay.com/rover/1/711-53200-19255-0/1?icep_ff3=2&amp;toolid=10005&amp;campid=5335906636&amp;customid=5&amp;icep_item=250690563680&amp;ipn=psmain&amp;icep_vectorid=238401&amp;kwid=902099&amp;mtid=824&amp;kw=rss" rel="nofollow" target="_blank">Nine West Black point toe boots 8.5 M</a><br />
      <span style="color:#FF0000;font-weight:bold">US $14.99</span> <span style="font-weight:bold"> (1 Bid)</span><br />
      <span style="font-weight:bold">Auction Ends:</span> Tuesday Sep-07-2010 14:56:41 PDT<br />
      &nbsp; | <a href="http://rover.ebay.com/rover/1/711-53200-19255-0/1?ff3=4&amp;toolid=10005&amp;campid=5335906636&amp;customid=5&amp;mpre=http%3A%2F%2Fcgi1.ebay.com%2Fws%2FeBayISAPI.dll%3FMfcISAPICommand%3DMakeTrack%26item%3D250690563680%26ssPageName%3DRSS%3AB%3ASRCH%3AUS%3A104" rel="nofollow" target="_blank">Watch this Item</a>
    </td>
  </tr>
</table>

<table width="100%" border="0" cellspacing="5" cellpadding="5">
  <tr>
    <td width="100" align="left"><a href="" rel="nofollow" target="_blank"><img src="http://thumbs.ebaystatic.com/pict/260658542836_0.jpg" alt="nine-west-women-s-10m-knee-high-leather-black-boots-" border="0" /></a></td>
    <td>
      <a href="http://rover.ebay.com/rover/1/711-53200-19255-0/1?icep_ff3=2&amp;toolid=10005&amp;campid=5335906636&amp;customid=5&amp;icep_item=260658542836&amp;ipn=psmain&amp;icep_vectorid=238401&amp;kwid=902099&amp;mtid=824&amp;kw=rss" rel="nofollow" target="_blank">NINE WEST Women's 10M Knee High Leather Black Boots </a><br />
      <span style="color:#FF0000;font-weight:bold">US $24.99</span> <span style="font-weight:bold"> (0 Bid)</span><br />
      <span style="font-weight:bold">Auction Ends:</span> Tuesday Sep-07-2010 15:08:18 PDT<br />
      &nbsp; | <a href="http://rover.ebay.com/rover/1/711-53200-19255-0/1?ff3=4&amp;toolid=10005&amp;campid=5335906636&amp;customid=5&amp;mpre=http%3A%2F%2Fcgi1.ebay.com%2Fws%2FeBayISAPI.dll%3FMfcISAPICommand%3DMakeTrack%26item%3D260658542836%26ssPageName%3DRSS%3AB%3ASRCH%3AUS%3A104" rel="nofollow" target="_blank">Watch this Item</a>
    </td>
  </tr>
</table>


</div>

]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.shoestream.com/nine-west-bethel-mid-calf-boot-versatile-and-comfortable/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>2</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Nine West Women’s Foxleigh Ankle Boot &#124; Simple Yet Stylish Low Boot With Squared Toe</title>
		<link>http://www.shoestream.com/nine-west-women%e2%80%99s-foxleigh-ankle-boot-simplicity-at-its-best/</link>
		<comments>http://www.shoestream.com/nine-west-women%e2%80%99s-foxleigh-ankle-boot-simplicity-at-its-best/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Tue, 26 Feb 2008 12:34:44 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Boots]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Nine West]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[nine west]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.shoestream.com/nine-west-women%e2%80%99s-foxleigh-ankle-boot-simplicity-at-its-best/</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[The Nine West Women’s Foxleigh Ankle Boot is for the woman that knows how to combine style and comfort without sacrificing either.  The Foxleigh is the quintessential boot for this season, and for every season and every occasion. Once you put it on, you won’t want to take it off.  Your fashion cents [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><img src="http://www.shoestream.com/wp-content/uploads/612ygsu8yml_aa280_.jpg" align="right" />The Nine West Women’s Foxleigh Ankle Boot is for the woman that knows how to combine style and comfort without sacrificing either.  The Foxleigh is the quintessential boot for this season, and for every season and every occasion. Once you put it on, you won’t want to take it off.  Your fashion cents will go far with this one as the Foxleigh will become for you what it has for everyone else, the favorite boot. The smooth leather upper is accented by a squared off toe and a side zipper entry.  The fully cushioned insole and soft interior lining means you won’t have to worry about comfort as it has already been taken care of for you. And the 2 ½” sturdy heel is just enough to give your pretty legs a lift, without the end of the day discomfort. Available in two different colors, your only problem will be deciding which one to get. Save yourself the trouble and just grab both!</p>
<h2>More Info</h2>
<ul>
<li><a href="http://rover.ebay.com/rover/1/711-1751-2978-71/1?AID=5463217&amp;PID=2805789&amp;mpre=http%3A%2F%2Fsearch.stores.ebay.com%2Fnine-west-shoe-boot-shoes-boots-men-mens-mens_W0QQcatrefZC5QQdfspZ1QQfbdZ1QQfbfmtZ1QQfclZ3QQflocZ1QQfromZR6QQfrppZ50QQfsooZ2QQfsopZ2QQftZ1QQftrtZ2QQftrvZ13QQnojsprZyQQnojsprZyQQpfidZ0QQsabfmtsZ2QQsacatZQ2d1QQsacurZ0QQsadisZ200QQsargnZQ2d1QQsaslcZ0QQsatitleZnineQ20westQ20Q28shoeQ2cQ20bootQ2cQ20shoesQ2cQ20bootsQ29Q20Q2dmenQ20Q2dmensQ20Q2dmenQ27sQQsofocusZbsQQsofpZ4">Click here for the Nine West Women&#8217;s Foxleigh Ankle Boot, available on Amazon</a></li>
<li><a href="http://rover.ebay.com/rover/1/711-53200-19255-0/1?type=3&amp;campid=5335906636&amp;toolid=10001&amp;customid=&amp;ext=nine+west+%28shoe%2C+boot%2C+shoes%2C+boots%29+-men+-mens+-men%27s&amp;satitle=nine+west+%28shoe%2C+boot%2C+shoes%2C+boots%29+-men+-mens+-men%27s">All Nine West shoes on eBay</a></li>
</ul>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.shoestream.com/nine-west-women%e2%80%99s-foxleigh-ankle-boot-simplicity-at-its-best/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Nine West Gaffer Pump &#124; Classic and Stylish</title>
		<link>http://www.shoestream.com/nine-west-gaffer-pump-classic-and-stylish/</link>
		<comments>http://www.shoestream.com/nine-west-gaffer-pump-classic-and-stylish/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Thu, 17 Jan 2008 21:06:54 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Nine West]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Pumps]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[nine west]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[pump]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.shoestream.com/nine-west-gaffer-pump/</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[When you are wearing the Nine West Women’s Gaffer Pump, noone will have the courage to challenge you. Not only do these pumps feature a heel that will ensure you rise above even the toughest competition, but they are simple enough to let everyone know that you mean business. The Nine West Gaffer is for [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><img src="http://www.shoestream.com/wp-content/uploads/413441ighql_aa280_.jpg" alt="Nine West Gaffer Pump" align="right" />When you are wearing the Nine West Women’s Gaffer Pump, noone will have the courage to challenge you. Not only do these pumps feature a heel that will ensure you rise above even the toughest competition, but they are simple enough to let everyone know that you mean business. The Nine West Gaffer is for the feminine woman that doesn’t take things too lightly. Sexy, strong, and chic, this style moves effortlessly from day to night.  You will love the genuine leather upper that will feel like heaven on your feet.  The classic pointed toe and spike heel will ensure your fashion dollar goes a long way as this look is timeless that you can take with you for years to come. If that is not enough the padded insole will guarantee all day comfort for you when you are strutting your stuff, wherever you choose to strut it. The Nine West Gaffer Pump is available in 10 different shades so you can wear it, and mean business, with just about any ensemble you choose.</p>
<h2>Features of this Nine West gaffer Pump:</h2>
<ul>
<li>Fully padded insole</li>
<li>Available in many colors</li>
</ul>
<ul>
<li><a href="http://www.amazon.com/gp/product/B000PBKRPW?ie=UTF8&amp;tag=shoestream-20&amp;linkCode=as2&amp;camp=1789&amp;creative=9325&amp;creativeASIN=B000PBKRPW">Click here for more details of this Nine West Women&#8217;s Gaffer Pump on Amazon</a><img src="http://www.assoc-amazon.com/e/ir?t=shoestream-20&amp;l=as2&amp;o=1&amp;a=B000PBKRPW" style="border: medium none  ! important; margin: 0px ! important; display: none" width="1" border="0" height="1" /></li>
<li><a href="http://rover.ebay.com/rover/1/711-53200-19255-0/1?type=3&amp;campid=5335906636&amp;toolid=10001&amp;customid=&amp;ext=nine+west+%28shoe%2C+boot%2C+shoes%2C+boots%29+-men+-mens+-men%27s&amp;satitle=nine+west+%28shoe%2C+boot%2C+shoes%2C+boots%29+-men+-mens+-men%27s">All Nine West shoes on eBay</a></li>
</ul>
<h2>Featured Nine West Gaffer pumps on eBay:</h2>
<div>
<table width="100%" border="0" cellspacing="5" cellpadding="5">
  <tr>
    <td width="100" align="left"><a href="" rel="nofollow" target="_blank"><img src="http://thumbs.ebaystatic.com/pict/320584106694_0.jpg" alt="nine-west-black-pump-leather-black-7m-gaffer-" border="0" /></a></td>
    <td>
      <a href="http://rover.ebay.com/rover/1/711-53200-19255-0/1?icep_ff3=2&amp;toolid=10005&amp;campid=5335906636&amp;customid=5&amp;icep_item=320584106694&amp;ipn=psmain&amp;icep_vectorid=238401&amp;kwid=902099&amp;mtid=824&amp;kw=rss" rel="nofollow" target="_blank">NINE WEST Black Pump Leather Black 7M "Gaffer"</a><br />
      <span style="color:#FF0000;font-weight:bold">US $5.99</span> <span style="font-weight:bold"> (0 Bid)</span><br />
      <span style="font-weight:bold">Auction Ends:</span> Tuesday Sep-07-2010 14:34:35 PDT<br />
      &nbsp; | <a href="http://rover.ebay.com/rover/1/711-53200-19255-0/1?ff3=4&amp;toolid=10005&amp;campid=5335906636&amp;customid=5&amp;mpre=http%3A%2F%2Fcgi1.ebay.com%2Fws%2FeBayISAPI.dll%3FMfcISAPICommand%3DMakeTrack%26item%3D320584106694%26ssPageName%3DRSS%3AB%3ASRCH%3AUS%3A104" rel="nofollow" target="_blank">Watch this Item</a>
    </td>
  </tr>
</table>

<table width="100%" border="0" cellspacing="5" cellpadding="5">
  <tr>
    <td width="100" align="left"><a href="" rel="nofollow" target="_blank"><img src="http://thumbs.ebaystatic.com/pict/110571044168_0.jpg" alt="nine-west-gaffer-soft-leather-pumps-us-6-5m-$89" border="0" /></a></td>
    <td>
      <a href="http://rover.ebay.com/rover/1/711-53200-19255-0/1?icep_ff3=2&amp;toolid=10005&amp;campid=5335906636&amp;customid=5&amp;icep_item=110571044168&amp;ipn=psmain&amp;icep_vectorid=238401&amp;kwid=902099&amp;mtid=824&amp;kw=rss" rel="nofollow" target="_blank">Nine West Gaffer Soft Leather Pumps US 6.5M $89</a><br />
      <span style="color:#FF0000;font-weight:bold">US $29.00</span> <span style="font-weight:bold"></span><br />
      <span style="font-weight:bold">Auction Ends:</span> Tuesday Sep-07-2010 17:54:14 PDT<br />
      &nbsp; | <a href="http://rover.ebay.com/rover/1/711-53200-19255-0/1?ff3=4&amp;toolid=10005&amp;campid=5335906636&amp;customid=5&amp;mpre=http%3A%2F%2Fcgi1.ebay.com%2Fws%2FeBayISAPI.dll%3FMfcISAPICommand%3DMakeTrack%26item%3D110571044168%26ssPageName%3DRSS%3AB%3ASRCH%3AUS%3A104" rel="nofollow" target="_blank">Watch this Item</a>
    </td>
  </tr>
</table>

<table width="100%" border="0" cellspacing="5" cellpadding="5">
  <tr>
    <td width="100" align="left"><a href="" rel="nofollow" target="_blank"><img src="http://thumbs.ebaystatic.com/pict/190439034276_0.jpg" alt="well-worn-nine-west-patent-black-gaffer-pumps-shoes-12m" border="0" /></a></td>
    <td>
      <a href="http://rover.ebay.com/rover/1/711-53200-19255-0/1?icep_ff3=2&amp;toolid=10005&amp;campid=5335906636&amp;customid=5&amp;icep_item=190439034276&amp;ipn=psmain&amp;icep_vectorid=238401&amp;kwid=902099&amp;mtid=824&amp;kw=rss" rel="nofollow" target="_blank">WELL WORN NINE WEST PATENT BLACK GAFFER PUMPS SHOES 12M</a><br />
      <span style="color:#FF0000;font-weight:bold">US $9.99</span> <span style="font-weight:bold"> (0 Bid)</span><br />
      <span style="font-weight:bold">Auction Ends:</span> Thursday Sep-09-2010 7:36:28 PDT<br />
      &nbsp; | <a href="http://rover.ebay.com/rover/1/711-53200-19255-0/1?ff3=4&amp;toolid=10005&amp;campid=5335906636&amp;customid=5&amp;mpre=http%3A%2F%2Fcgi1.ebay.com%2Fws%2FeBayISAPI.dll%3FMfcISAPICommand%3DMakeTrack%26item%3D190439034276%26ssPageName%3DRSS%3AB%3ASRCH%3AUS%3A104" rel="nofollow" target="_blank">Watch this Item</a>
    </td>
  </tr>
</table>


</div>

]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.shoestream.com/nine-west-gaffer-pump-classic-and-stylish/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Nine West Decors Pumps &#124; High Heeled Women&#8217;s Shoes</title>
		<link>http://www.shoestream.com/decors-pump-from-nine-west-womens-shoes/</link>
		<comments>http://www.shoestream.com/decors-pump-from-nine-west-womens-shoes/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Sun, 13 Jan 2008 01:31:22 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Nine West]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Pumps]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[decors pump]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[nine west]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://shoestream.com/?p=4</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[This pair of shoes is currently one of the top selling Nine West shoes on Amazon, and for a good reason.
These are true high heels, and by high I mean really high, but the thick heels make these very comfortable to walk in.
These pumps will grab the attention of people, not just for its height [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><img src="http://www.shoestream.com/wp-content/uploads/41yavudTjgL._AA280_.jpg" alt="Nine West Decors Pump" align="right" border="0" />This pair of shoes is currently one of the top selling Nine West shoes on Amazon, and for a good reason.<br />
These are true high heels, and by high I mean really high, but the thick heels make these very comfortable to walk in.</p>
<p>These pumps will grab the attention of people, not just for its height but also for the peep toe and the glossy leather.<br />
It also has a cushioned insole, so you can easily walk all day in these.</p>
<p>This looks and feels like a quality shoe and is available in four classic colors: black, grey, navy and wine syn.</p>
<h2>Features of this pair of Nine West women&#8217;s shoes:</h2>
<ul>
<li> high heel</li>
<li>patent leather</li>
<li>peep toe</li>
<li>cushione insole</li>
<li>available in several colors</li>
</ul>
<h2>More Info</h2>
<ul>
<li><a href="http://www.amazon.com/gp/product/B000VZXWW2?ie=UTF8&amp;tag=shoestream-20&amp;linkCode=as2&amp;camp=1789&amp;creative=9325&amp;creativeASIN=B000VZXWW2">Click here for the Nine West Women&#8217;s Decors Pump on Amazon</a><img src="http://www.assoc-amazon.com/e/ir?t=shoestream-20&amp;l=as2&amp;o=1&amp;a=B000VZXWW2" style="border: medium none  ! important; margin: 0px ! important; display: none" border="0" height="1" width="1" /></li>
<li><a href="http://rover.ebay.com/rover/1/711-53200-19255-0/1?type=3&#038;campid=5335906636&#038;toolid=10001&#038;customid=&#038;ext=nine+west+%28shoe%2C+boot%2C+shoes%2C+boots%29+-men+-mens+-men%27s&#038;satitle=nine+west+%28shoe%2C+boot%2C+shoes%2C+boots%29+-men+-mens+-men%27s">All Nine West shoes on eBay</a></li>
</ul>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.shoestream.com/decors-pump-from-nine-west-womens-shoes/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
	</channel>
</rss>
